Our Timetable

monday

Lego Robotics at ARTlet Bsalim

17:30 - 18:30
Instructor: Charbel Daoud
Level: Beginner

tuesday

Lego Robotics at Z Factory Ballouneh

16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: Lego Robotics at Z Factory Ballouneh
Level: Beginner

wednesday

Lego Robotics 6-10Y

16:15 - 18:30
Instructor: Charbel Daoud
Level: Beginner, Intermediate

Chess Classes

16:30 - 17:30
Instructor: Chess Classes
Level: Beginner, Intermediate

thursday

friday

Arts and Crafts

17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: Christelle Arnaout
Level: Beginner

AC MAS Genius MAP

16:30 - 18:30
Instructor: Anthony Salameh
Level: Beginner, Intermediate

Lego Robotics at WindMill Playground Jounieh

15:45 - 16:45
Instructor: Charbel Daoud

saturday

Lego Robotics 6-10Y

10:00 - 12:30
Instructor: Charbel Daoud
Level: Beginner, Intermediate

Chess Classes

12:30 - 14:30
Instructor: Chess Classes
Level: Beginner, Intermediate

sunday

monday

tuesday

wednesday

Lego Robotics 6-10Y

16:15 - 18:30
Instructor: Charbel Daoud
Level: Beginner, Intermediate

thursday

friday

saturday

Lego Robotics 6-10Y

10:00 - 12:30
Instructor: Charbel Daoud
Level: Beginner, Intermediate

sunday

monday

tuesday

wednesday

Chess Classes

16:30 - 17:30
Instructor: Chess Classes
Level: Beginner, Intermediate

thursday

friday

saturday

Chess Classes

12:30 - 14:30
Instructor: Chess Classes
Level: Beginner, Intermediate

sunday

monday

tuesday

wednesday

thursday

friday

saturday

sunday

monday

Lego Robotics at ARTlet Bsalim

17:30 - 18:30
Instructor: Charbel Daoud
Level: Beginner

tuesday

wednesday

thursday

friday

saturday

sunday

monday

tuesday

wednesday

thursday

friday

Arts and Crafts

17:00 - 18:00
Instructor: Christelle Arnaout
Level: Beginner

saturday

sunday

monday

tuesday

wednesday

thursday

friday

AC MAS Genius MAP

16:30 - 18:30
Instructor: Anthony Salameh
Level: Beginner, Intermediate

saturday

sunday

monday

tuesday

Lego Robotics at Z Factory Ballouneh

16:00 - 17:00
Instructor: Lego Robotics at Z Factory Ballouneh
Level: Beginner

wednesday

thursday

friday

saturday

sunday

monday

tuesday

wednesday

thursday

friday

Lego Robotics at WindMill Playground Jounieh

15:45 - 16:45
Instructor: Charbel Daoud

saturday

sunday